GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri 1733 Km

Train number 11056 is named as GODAN EXPRESS and travels 1733km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 06:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 06:20 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 07:05 07:10 50 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 08:15 08:17 104 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:10 09:20 139 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:48 09:50 161 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 10:10 10:15 182 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 10:53 10:55 208 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:08 11:10 217 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 12:00 12:10 239 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:04 13:08 272 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 13:16 13:18 278 1
Advertisement
MARIAHU - MAY 13:45 13:47 296 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 14:23 14:28 326 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:54 14:56 349 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:22 16:55 386 1
SATNA - STA 20:20 20:30 563 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:20 23:30 752 1
ITARSI JN - ET 03:15 03:25 998 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:05 08:10 1304 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:12 11:15 1562 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:05 15:10 1695 2
THANE - TNA 15:32 15:35 1716 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:15 Dstn 1733 2

FAQS

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 covers 1733 kilometer to reach destination.
GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 arrives at destination at 16:15.
GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement