Modify Search

GODAN EXPRESS - 11056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri 1733 Km

Train number 11056 is named as GODAN EXPRESS and travels 1733 km.

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR JN at 06:20 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 16:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP Src 06:20 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 07:05 07:10 50 1
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 08:15 08:17 104 1
MAU JN - MAU 09:10 09:20 139 1
MUHAMMADABAD - MMA 09:48 09:50 161 1
AZAMGARH - AMH 10:10 10:15 182 1
SARAI MIR - SMZ 10:53 10:55 208 1
KHORASON ROAD - KRND 11:08 11:10 217 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 12:00 12:10 239 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 13:04 13:08 272 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 13:16 13:18 278 1
Ad
MARIAHU - MAY 13:45 13:47 296 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 14:23 14:28 326 1
PHULPUR - PLP 14:54 14:56 349 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:22 16:55 386 1
SATNA - STA 20:20 20:30 563 1
JABALPUR - JBP 23:20 23:30 752 1
ITARSI JN - ET 03:15 03:25 998 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:05 08:10 1304 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:12 11:15 1562 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:05 15:10 1695 2
THANE - TNA 15:32 15:35 1716 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 16:15 Dest 1733 2
Ad