12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12449 known as GOA SMPRK K EXP runs from MADGAON [MAO] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 2341 km distance

GOA SMPRK K EXP [12449] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOA SMPRK K EXP
MAOCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 11:20 0
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 11:52 11:54 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 12:08 12:10 49
PERNEM [PERN] 1 12:20 12:22 60
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 15:00 15:05 314
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 19:50 19:55 671
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 21:15 21:20 735
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 02:03 02:21 1079
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 10:00 10:10 1611
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 16:55 17:15 2068
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 17:45 18:25 2076
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 20:40 20:42 2165
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 22:20 22:37 2274
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 23:45 Dest 2341