Modify Search

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
CHANDIGARH (CDG)MADGAON (MAO)
Mon, Sat 2367 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 02:05 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:50 03:00 68 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 04:17 04:19 177 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 06:00 06:15 266 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:30 06:42 274 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 13:15 13:25 731 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:18 21:36 1259 1
Ad
SURAT - ST 00:01 00:06 1365 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:30 03:35 1603 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:55 05:00 1670 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:25 09:30 2032 2
PERNEM - PERN 12:08 12:10 2287 2
THIVIM - THVM 12:22 12:24 2302 2
KARMALI - KRMI 13:00 13:02 2327 2
MADGAON - MAO 14:45 Dest 2367 2
Ad