12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12449 known as GOA SMPRK K EXP runs from MADGAON [MAO] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 2342 km distance

GOA SMPRK K EXP [12449] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 11:20 0
KARMALI [KRMI]1 11:52 11:54 32
THIVIM [THVM]1 12:08 12:10 49
PERNEM [PERN]1 12:20 12:22 60
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 15:00 15:05 315
PANVEL [PNVL]1 19:50 19:55 672
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 21:15 21:20 736
SURAT [ST]2 00:15 00:20 951
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:03 02:21 1080
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 10:00 10:10 1612
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 16:55 17:15 2069
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 17:45 18:25 2076
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 20:40 20:42 2166
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 22:20 22:37 2274
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 23:45 Dest 2342