Modify Search

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADGAON (MAO)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Tue, Wed 2367 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 11:20 0 1
KARMALI - KRMI 11:48 11:50 41 1
THIVIM - THVM 12:08 12:10 65 1
PERNEM - PERN 12:20 12:22 80 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 15:15 15:20 335 1
PANVEL - PNVL 19:50 19:55 697 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 21:10 21:15 764 1
Ad
SURAT - ST 00:10 00:15 979 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:58 02:16 1108 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 10:00 10:10 1636 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 17:15 2094 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:45 18:25 2101 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:38 20:40 2190 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 22:20 22:37 2299 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 23:45 Dest 2367 2
Ad