12449 - GOA SMPRK K EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12449 known as GOA SMPRK K EXP runs from MADGAON [MAO] to CHANDIGARH [CDG] covering 2177 km distance

GOA SMPRK K EXP [12449] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GOA SMPRK K EXPMAOCDGSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MADGAON [MAO]1 Src 11:20 0
KARMALI [KRMI]1 11:48 11:50 34
THIVIM [THVM]1 12:08 12:10 51
PERNEM [PERN]1 12:20 12:22 62
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 15:00 15:05 244
PANVEL [PNVL]1 19:50 19:55 533
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 21:15 21:20 598
SURAT [ST]2 00:10 00:15 813
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 02:03 02:21 942
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 09:50 10:00 1473
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 16:55 17:15 1927
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 17:45 18:25 1934
PANIPAT JN [PNP]2 20:38 20:40 2024
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 22:20 22:30 2132
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 23:15 Dest 2177