GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP [17239] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP17239GNTVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 08:00 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 08:07 08:08 7
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 08:14 08:15 9
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 08:26 08:27 20
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 08:41 08:42 27
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 09:05 09:30 32
NUZVID [NZD] 1 10:04 10:05 73
POWERPET [PRH] 1 10:21 10:22 90
ELURU [EE] 1 10:34 10:35 92
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 10:54 10:55 111
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 11:16 11:17 140
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 12:34 12:35 159
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 12:47 12:48 174
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 12:54 12:55 179
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 13:15 13:20 182
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 13:37 13:38 202
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 13:43 13:44 205
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 14:04 14:05 232
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 1 14:17 14:18 244
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 1 14:22 14:24 250
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 1 14:37 14:38 269
TUNI [TUNI] 1 14:54 14:55 286
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 1 15:14 15:15 308
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 1 15:30 15:31 325
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 15:59 16:00 349
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 17:08 17:10 365
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 17:55 Dest 383
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.