GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP - 12747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)VIKARABAD JN (VKB)
Daily 353 Km

Train number 12747 is named as GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP and travels 353km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 05:45 and reaches station VIKARABAD JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 05:45 0 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 06:25 06:26 43 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 06:55 06:56 75 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 07:16 07:17 96 1
VISHNUPURAM - VNUP 07:34 07:35 113 1
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 07:53 07:54 134 1
NALGONDA - NLDA 08:23 08:24 172 1
Advertisement
CHITYALA - CTYL 08:50 08:51 197 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI - NRDP 09:24 09:25 229 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 10:35 10:45 282 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 10:53 10:55 286 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 11:00 11:01 290 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 11:20 11:21 304 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 11:39 11:40 325 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 12:10 Dstn 353 1

FAQS

GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP - 12747 covers 353 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP - 12747 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP - 12747 arrives at destination at 12:10.
GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP - 12747 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement