GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP [12747] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP [12747] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP12747GNTVKBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 05:45 0
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 1 06:25 06:26 42
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 1 06:55 06:56 74
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 1 07:16 07:17 95
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 1 07:34 07:35 113
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 1 07:53 07:54 133
NALGONDA [NLDA] 1 08:23 08:24 171
CHITYALA [CTYL] 1 08:50 08:51 197
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP] 1 09:24 09:25 229
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 10:35 10:45 281
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 10:53 10:55 288
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 11:00 11:01 292
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 11:20 11:21 306
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 11:37 11:38 326
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 12:10 Dest 355
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.