GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 67232 is named as GNT-TPTY MEMU and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 00:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 11:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 00:30 0 1
VEJANDLA - VJA 00:41 00:42 12 1
SGM JAGARLAMUDI - SJL 00:49 00:50 17 1
TENALI JN - TEL 01:12 01:22 26 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 01:29 01:30 37 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 01:33 01:34 41 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 01:39 01:40 48 1
APPIKATLA - APL 01:49 01:50 59 1
BAPATLA - BPP 01:59 02:00 68 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 02:04 02:05 75 1
CHIRALA - CLX 02:14 02:15 83 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 02:17 02:18 86 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 02:22 02:23 91 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 02:26 02:27 94 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 02:29 02:30 99 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 02:33 02:34 103 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 02:39 02:40 110 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 02:43 02:44 114 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 02:59 03:00 118 1
KARAVADI - KRV 03:09 03:10 124 1
ONGOLE - OGL 03:28 03:30 133 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 03:39 03:40 143 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 03:49 03:50 151 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 03:59 04:00 161 1
Advertisement
ULAVAPADU - UPD 04:09 04:10 170 1
TETTU - TTU 04:15 04:16 184 1
KAVALI - KVZ 04:59 05:00 198 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 05:14 05:15 210 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 05:34 05:35 215 1
ALLURU ROAD - AXR 05:39 05:40 221 1
TALAMANCHI - TMC 05:47 05:48 233 1
KODAVALURU - KJJ 05:51 05:52 237 1
PADUGUPADU - PGU 06:09 06:10 245 1
NELLORE - NLR 06:44 06:45 249 1
NELLORE SOUTH - NLS 06:48 06:49 251 1
VEDAYAPALEM - VDE 07:04 07:05 256 1
VENKATACHALAM - VKT 07:29 07:30 265 1
MANUBOLU - MBL 07:44 07:45 278 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 07:58 08:00 287 1
KONDAGUNTA - KQA 08:59 09:00 297 1
VENDODU - VDD 09:09 09:10 306 1
NIDIGALLU - NDZ 09:19 09:20 315 1
VENKATAGIRI - VKI 09:39 09:40 323 1
YELLAKARU - YLK 09:54 09:55 335 1
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 10:09 10:10 347 1
RACHAGUNNARI - RCG 10:19 10:20 354 1
YERPEDU - YPD 10:29 10:30 360 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 11:05 11:10 370 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 11:50 Dest 380 1

FAQS

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232 arrives at destination at 11:50.
GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232 departs from source at 00:30.
Advertisement