GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP [17201] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP17201GNTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 Src 06:00 0
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 06:07 06:08 7
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 06:13 06:14 9
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 06:25 06:26 20
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 06:45 07:00 32
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 07:13 07:14 40
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 07:28 07:29 45
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 07:46 07:47 69
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 07:59 08:00 84
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 08:13 08:14 101
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 08:35 08:36 129
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 08:54 08:55 151
GARLA [GLA] 1 09:00 09:01 156
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 09:15 09:16 176
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 1 09:27 09:28 191
NEKONDA [NKD] 1 09:40 09:41 206
WARANGAL [WL] 1 10:13 10:15 236
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:33 10:35 256
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 10:56 10:57 276
JANGAON [ZN] 1 11:14 11:15 304
ALER [ALER] 1 11:29 11:30 318
BHONGIR [BG] 1 11:59 12:00 341
MAULA ALI [MLY] 1 12:38 12:40 390
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 13:45 Dest 396
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.