GNT PASS - 77295 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 172 Km

Train number 77295 is named as GNT PASS and travels 172km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 13:20 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 13:20 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 13:29 13:30 9 1
CHINTA PARRU HALT - CTPR 13:33 13:34 12 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 13:37 13:38 14 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 13:41 13:42 19 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 13:46 13:47 22 1
PENNADA AGRHRM - PAGM 13:51 13:52 25 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 14:13 14:15 29 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 14:19 14:20 31 1
UNDI - UNDI 14:25 14:26 38 1
CHERUKUVADA - CKV 14:29 14:30 43 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 14:37 14:38 49 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 14:47 14:48 57 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 14:57 14:58 66 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 15:07 15:08 73 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 15:12 15:13 77 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 15:17 15:18 79 1
Advertisement
PASALAPUDI - PSLP 15:20 15:21 81 1
GUNTAKONDURU - GUK 15:24 15:25 84 1
MOTURU - OTR 15:34 15:35 87 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 16:10 16:12 95 1
DOSAPADU - DPD 16:24 16:25 101 1
VENTRAPRAGADA - VPG 16:30 16:31 104 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 16:36 16:37 108 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 16:44 16:45 113 1
TENNERU - TNRU 16:49 16:50 115 1
UPPALUR - UPL 16:56 16:57 119 1
NIDAMANURU - NDM 17:04 17:05 124 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 17:12 17:13 130 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 17:21 17:22 134 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:45 18:00 139 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 18:17 18:18 144 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 18:29 18:30 151 1
NAMBURU - NBR 18:39 18:40 162 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 18:46 18:47 165 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 19:15 Dest 172 1

FAQS

GNT PASS - 77295 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 77295 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 77295 arrives at destination at 19:15.
GNT PASS - 77295 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement