GNT PASS - 77282 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 623 Km

Train number 77282 is named as GNT PASS and travels 623km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 05:10 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 05:10 0 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 05:11 05:12 2 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 05:13 05:14 3 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 05:15 05:16 4 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 05:18 05:19 6 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 05:29 05:30 7 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 05:39 05:40 14 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 05:48 05:49 20 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 05:59 06:00 37 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 06:19 06:20 52 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 06:32 06:33 65 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 06:38 06:39 71 1
RAJAPUR - RJAP 06:44 06:45 76 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 06:49 06:50 80 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 07:05 07:06 88 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 07:14 07:15 96 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 07:19 07:20 102 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 07:55 08:00 106 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 08:03 08:04 117 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 08:09 08:10 120 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 08:13 08:14 124 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 08:19 08:20 130 1
DOKUR - DKUR 08:23 08:24 135 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 08:28 08:29 141 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 08:33 08:34 146 1
KONNUR - KONN 08:41 08:42 154 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 08:59 09:00 159 1
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 09:05 09:06 165 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 09:12 09:13 168 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 09:16 09:17 173 1
GADWAL - GWD 09:44 09:45 181 1
POOROOR - PDO 09:52 09:53 189 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 09:58 09:59 195 1
ITKYALA - IKI 10:10 10:11 199 1
MANOPAD - MOA 10:26 10:27 212 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 10:41 10:42 226 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 10:45 10:46 229 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 11:46 11:48 236 1
Advertisement
KOTLA H - KOLA 11:50 11:51 238 1
DUPADU - DUU 12:03 12:04 247 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 12:13 12:14 258 1
VELDURTI - VDI 12:25 12:26 270 1
BOGOLU - BVO 12:35 12:36 280 1
DHONE - DHNE 13:20 13:40 290 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 13:53 13:54 302 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 14:04 14:05 314 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 14:14 14:15 325 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 14:23 14:24 332 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 14:36 14:37 341 1
PANYAM - PNM 14:49 14:50 351 1
NANDYAL - NDL 15:15 15:20 365 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 15:49 15:50 380 1
CHALAMA - CMZ 16:00 16:01 391 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 16:34 16:35 407 1
GIDDALUR - GID 16:50 16:52 419 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 17:12 17:13 434 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 17:22 17:23 446 1
CUMBUM - CBM 17:34 17:35 453 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 17:48 17:49 466 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 18:04 18:05 479 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 18:19 18:20 492 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 18:35 18:37 503 1
POTLAPADU - POO 18:46 18:47 509 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 18:57 18:58 515 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 19:09 19:10 527 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 19:19 19:20 533 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 19:32 19:33 540 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 19:44 19:45 550 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 20:03 20:04 561 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 20:15 20:16 570 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 20:33 20:35 577 1
SATULUR - STUR 20:55 20:56 588 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 21:09 21:10 594 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 21:25 21:26 602 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 21:37 21:38 611 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 21:51 21:52 618 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 22:30 Dest 623 1

FAQS

GNT PASS - 77282 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 77282 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 77282 arrives at destination at 22:30.
GNT PASS - 77282 departs from source at 05:10.
Advertisement