GNT PASS - 57382 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARASAPUR (NS)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 172 Km

Train number 57382 is named as GNT PASS and travels 172km distance

Train departs from station NARASAPUR at 06:05 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARASAPUR - NS Src 06:05 0 1
PALAKOLLU - PKO 06:16 06:17 9 1
LANKALAKODERU - LKDU 06:21 06:22 14 1
VIRAVASARAM - VVM 06:27 06:28 19 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM - SGKM 06:32 06:33 22 1
BHIMAVARAM JN - BVRM 06:50 07:00 29 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 07:04 07:05 31 1
UNDI - UNDI 07:14 07:15 38 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 07:28 07:29 49 1
PALLEVADA - PLVA 07:37 07:38 57 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 07:43 07:44 66 1
MANDAVALLI - MDVL 07:55 07:56 73 1
Advertisement
MOKHASA KALVPDI - MVP 08:00 08:01 77 1
PUTLACHERUVU - PCU 08:04 08:05 79 1
MOTURU - OTR 08:19 08:20 87 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 08:35 08:37 95 1
INDUPALLI - IDP 08:53 08:54 108 1
TARIGOPPULA - TGU 08:57 08:58 113 1
RAMAVARAPPADU - RMV 09:33 09:35 130 1
MADHRANAGAR - MDUN 09:39 09:41 134 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 10:20 10:30 139 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 10:49 10:50 144 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 11:04 11:05 151 1
NAMBURU - NBR 11:16 11:17 162 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN 11:23 11:24 165 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:40 Dest 172 1

FAQS

GNT PASS - 57382 covers 172 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 57382 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 57382 arrives at destination at 11:40.
GNT PASS - 57382 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement