GNT PASS - 57327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHONE (DHNE)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 57327 is named as GNT PASS and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station DHONE at 06:30 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHONE - DHNE Src 06:30 0 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 06:44 06:45 13 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 06:54 06:55 25 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 07:06 07:07 36 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 07:14 07:15 43 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 07:24 07:25 51 1
PANYAM - PNM 07:34 07:35 61 1
NANDYAL - NDL 08:15 08:20 76 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 08:36 08:37 90 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 09:24 09:25 118 1
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 09:31 09:32 124 1
GIDDALUR - GID 09:42 09:44 129 1
GUDIMETTA - GMA 09:51 09:52 140 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 10:09 10:10 144 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 10:25 10:26 156 1
CUMBUM - CBM 10:34 10:35 163 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 10:47 10:48 177 1
Advertisement
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 11:01 11:02 189 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 11:15 11:16 202 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 11:33 11:35 213 1
POTLAPADU - POO 11:43 11:44 219 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 11:54 11:55 226 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 12:05 12:06 237 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 12:12 12:13 243 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 12:20 12:21 250 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 12:34 12:35 260 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 12:41 12:42 268 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 12:50 12:51 272 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 13:01 13:02 280 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 13:18 13:20 288 1
SATULUR - STUR 13:33 13:34 299 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 13:45 13:46 305 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 13:56 13:57 312 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 14:08 14:09 322 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 14:29 14:30 328 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 15:20 Dest 333 1

FAQS

GNT PASS - 57327 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 57327 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 57327 arrives at destination at 15:20.
GNT PASS - 57327 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement