GNT PASS - 57320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MACHERLA (MCLA)GUNTUR JN (GNT)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 57320 is named as GNT PASS and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station MACHERLA at 16:30 and reaches station GUNTUR JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MACHERLA - MCLA Src 16:30 0 1
RENTACHINTALA - RCA 16:52 16:53 15 1
GURUJALAS - GZA 17:04 17:05 23 1
NADIKODE - NDKD 17:20 17:22 35 1
TUMMALACHERUVU - TMLU 17:34 17:35 47 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 17:47 17:48 56 1
BELLAMKONDA - BMKD 17:59 18:00 74 1
REDDIGUDEM - REM 18:05 18:06 80 1
Advertisement
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 18:17 18:18 92 1
GUDIPUDI - GPDE 18:24 18:25 99 1
PEDDAKURAPADU - PKPU 18:32 18:33 105 1
LINGAMGUNTLA - LIN 18:38 18:39 108 1
SIRIPURAM - SRPM 18:46 18:47 112 1
MANDAPADU - MDPD 18:53 18:54 116 1
BANDARUPALLE - BDPL 18:59 19:00 121 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 19:09 19:10 130 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 19:45 Dest 135 1

FAQS

GNT PASS - 57320 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT PASS - 57320 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT PASS - 57320 arrives at destination at 19:45.
GNT PASS - 57320 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement