GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 620 Km

Train number 77281 is named as GNT-KCG PASS and travels 620km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 05:15 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 05:15 0 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 05:31 05:32 5 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 05:42 05:43 11 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 05:54 05:55 21 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 06:03 06:04 28 1
SATULUR - STUR 06:11 06:12 34 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 06:23 06:25 45 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 06:32 06:33 53 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 06:41 06:42 62 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 06:47 06:48 65 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 06:56 06:57 73 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 07:09 07:10 83 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 07:17 07:18 90 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 07:25 07:26 96 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 07:36 07:37 107 1
POTLAPADU - POO 07:42 07:43 114 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 07:53 07:55 120 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 08:06 08:07 131 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 08:24 08:25 144 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 08:39 08:40 156 1
CUMBUM - CBM 08:59 09:00 170 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 09:09 09:10 177 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 09:21 09:22 189 1
GUDIMETTA - GMA 09:27 09:28 193 1
YADAVALLI - YADA 09:35 09:36 193 1
GIDDALUR - GID 09:40 09:42 201 1
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 09:47 09:48 206 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 10:14 10:15 212 1
CHALAMA - CMZ 10:36 10:37 229 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 10:51 10:52 240 1
NANDYAL - NDL 11:45 11:50 255 1
PANYAM - PNM 12:01 12:02 269 1
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF 12:14 12:15 279 1
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 12:24 12:25 288 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 12:33 12:34 294 1
RANGAPURAM - RGM 12:44 12:45 306 1
MALKAPURAM - MLK 12:55 12:56 318 1
DHONE - DHNE 13:35 14:00 330 1
BOGOLU - BVO 14:16 14:17 340 1
Advertisement
VELDURTI - VDI 14:27 14:28 350 1
ULINDAKONDA - UKD 14:39 14:40 362 1
DUPADU - DUU 14:49 14:50 373 1
KOTLA H - KOLA 14:59 15:00 382 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 15:20 15:30 384 1
ALAMPUR ROAD - ALPR 15:39 15:40 391 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 15:44 15:45 394 1
MANOPAD - MOA 16:04 16:05 408 1
ITKYALA - IKI 16:25 16:26 421 1
PEDDADINNE - PDNA 16:33 16:34 425 1
POOROOR - PDO 16:38 16:39 431 1
GADWAL - GWD 16:47 16:48 439 1
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 16:57 16:58 447 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 17:04 17:05 452 1
AJJAKOLLU - AJK 17:10 17:11 455 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 17:29 17:30 461 1
KONNUR - KONN 17:34 17:35 466 1
KURUMURTHI - KXI 17:42 17:43 474 1
KAUKUNTLA - KQQ 17:53 17:54 479 1
DEVARKADRE - DKC 18:03 18:04 490 1
KOTAKADRA - KTKA 18:09 18:10 496 1
MANYAMKONDA - MQN 18:15 18:16 500 1
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 18:29 18:30 512 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 18:47 18:52 514 1
YENUGONDA HALT - YNG 18:59 19:00 518 1
DIVITI PALLI - DTP 19:05 19:06 524 1
JADCHERLA - JCL 19:14 19:15 532 1
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 19:22 19:23 539 1
RANGAREDDY GUDA - RRGA 19:42 19:43 549 1
BALANAGAR - BABR 20:04 20:05 555 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 20:14 20:15 568 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 20:28 20:29 583 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 21:04 21:05 600 1
BUDVEL - BDVL 21:11 21:12 606 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 21:59 22:00 613 1
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 22:03 22:04 614 1
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 22:07 22:08 616 1
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 22:10 22:11 617 1
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 22:14 22:15 618 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:15 Dest 620 1

FAQS

GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 covers 620 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 passes through 79 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 arrives at destination at 23:15.
GNT-KCG PASS - 77281 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement