GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTUR JN (GNT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 623 Km

Train number 57306 is named as GNT-KCG PASS and travels 623km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 17:30 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 17:30 0 1
NALLAPADU - NLPD 17:41 17:42 5 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 17:51 17:52 12 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 18:01 18:02 22 1
NUDURUPADU - NDPU 18:09 18:10 29 1
SATULUR - STUR 18:17 18:18 35 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 18:30 18:32 46 1
MUNUMAKA - MUK 18:39 18:40 53 1
SANTAMAGULUR - SAB 18:49 18:50 62 1
VELLALCHERUVU HALT - VLE 18:57 18:58 64 1
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM 19:04 19:05 73 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 19:12 19:13 83 1
CHEEKATEEGALPLM - CEM 19:19 19:20 90 1
GUNDALUKAMMA - GKM 19:27 19:28 96 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 19:39 19:40 108 1
POTLAPADU - POO 19:47 19:48 114 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 20:03 20:05 121 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 20:14 20:15 131 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 20:31 20:32 144 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 20:44 20:45 157 1
CUMBUM - CBM 21:04 21:05 171 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 21:14 21:15 177 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 21:29 21:30 189 1
GUDIMETTA - GMA 21:34 21:35 194 1
GIDDALUR - GID 21:53 21:55 204 1
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE 21:59 22:00 209 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 22:29 22:30 216 1
CHALAMA - CMZ 22:54 22:55 232 1
Advertisement
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 23:09 23:10 243 1
NANDYAL - NDL 00:05 00:10 258 2
PANYAM - PNM 00:20 00:21 272 2
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY 00:41 00:42 291 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 00:48 00:50 298 2
RANGAPURAM - RGM 01:04 01:05 309 2
MALKAPURAM - MLK 01:24 01:25 321 2
DHONE - DHNE 02:20 02:50 334 2
VELDURTI - VDI 03:09 03:10 353 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 03:55 03:57 387 2
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 04:07 04:08 397 2
GADWAL - GWD 04:57 04:58 443 2
AREPALLI HALT - ARPL 05:06 05:07 450 2
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 05:19 05:20 464 2
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA - MHBT 05:56 05:57 515 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 06:55 07:00 517 2
JADCHERLA - JCL 07:19 07:20 535 2
GOLLAPALLY - GLY 07:29 07:30 543 2
BALANAGAR - BABR 07:49 07:50 558 2
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 08:11 08:12 571 2
TIMMAPUR - TMX 08:24 08:25 586 2
UMDANAGAR - UR 08:37 08:38 603 2
BUDVEL - BDVL 08:45 08:46 609 2
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 09:14 09:15 616 2
HUPPUGUDA - HPG 09:17 09:18 617 2
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA 09:21 09:22 620 2
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR 09:23 09:24 620 2
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:26 09:27 622 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:45 Dstn 623 2

FAQS

GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 arrives at destination at 09:45.
GNT-KCG PASS - 57306 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement