57327 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57327 known as GNT PASS runs from DHONE [DHNE] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 330 km distance

GNT PASS [57327] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASSDHNEGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHONE [DHNE]1 Src 06:30 0
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 06:44 06:45 13
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 06:54 06:55 25
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 07:06 07:07 36
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 07:14 07:15 43
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF]1 07:24 07:25 51
PANYAM [PNM]1 07:34 07:35 61
NANDYAL [NDL]1 08:10 08:15 76
GAZULAPALLI [GZL]1 08:36 08:37 90
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 09:24 09:25 118
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE]1 09:31 09:32 124
GIDDALUR [GID]1 09:42 09:44 129
GUDIMETTA [GMA]1 09:51 09:52 137
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV]1 10:09 10:10 142
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK]1 10:25 10:26 153
CUMBUM [CBM]1 10:34 10:35 160
TARLUPADU [TLU]1 10:47 10:48 174
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 11:01 11:02 186
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ]1 11:15 11:16 200
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 11:33 11:35 210
POTLAPADU [POO]1 11:43 11:44 216
KURICHEDU [KCD]1 11:54 11:55 223
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM]1 12:05 12:06 234
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM]1 12:14 12:15 241
VINUKONDA [VKN]1 12:23 12:24 248
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM]1 12:34 12:35 257
VELLACHERUVU [VLE]1 12:41 12:42 265
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB]1 12:50 12:51 269
MUNUMAKA [MUK]1 13:01 13:02 277
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 13:18 13:20 285
SATULUR [STUR]1 13:33 13:34 296
NUDURUPADU [NDPU]1 13:45 13:46 302
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM]1 13:56 13:57 309
PERECHERLA [PRCA]1 14:08 14:09 319
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 14:29 14:30 325
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 15:20 Dest 330