57320 - GNT PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57320 known as GNT PASS runs from MACHERLA [MCLA] to GUNTUR JN [GNT] covering 130 km distance

GNT PASS [57320] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNT PASS
MCLAGNTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHERLA [MCLA]1 Src 16:30 0
RCA1 16:52 16:53 15
GZA1 17:04 17:05 23
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD]1 17:20 17:22 35
TUMMALACHERUVU [TMLU]1 17:34 17:35 46
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 17:47 17:48 56
BELLAMKONDA [BMKD]1 17:59 18:00 69
REDDIGUDEM [REM]1 18:05 18:06 76
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 18:17 18:18 87
GUDIPUDI [GPDE]1 18:24 18:25 94
PEDDAKURAPADU [PKPU]1 18:32 18:33 100
LINGAMGUNTLA [LIN]1 18:38 18:39 103
SIRIPURAM [SRPM]1 18:46 18:47 107
MANDAPADU [MDPD]1 18:53 18:54 111
BANDARUPALLE [BDPL]1 18:59 19:00 116
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 19:09 19:10 125
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 19:45 Dest 130