GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNUPUR (GNPR)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 267 Km

Train number 58505 is named as GNPR-VSKP PASS and travels 267km distance

Train departs from station GUNUPUR at 13:40 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNUPUR - GNPR Src 13:40 0 1
PALASINGI - PLSG 13:51 13:52 6 1
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR 14:01 14:02 12 1
LIHURI - LRI 14:13 14:14 19 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 14:27 14:28 26 1
HADOBHANGI - HBF 14:41 14:42 34 1
SITAPURAM - SPRM 14:50 14:51 38 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 15:10 15:12 51 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 15:21 15:22 56 1
GANGUVADA PH - GVA 15:36 15:37 65 1
TEMBURU - TMB 15:44 15:45 69 1
PEDDASANA - PDSN 15:59 16:00 78 1
TEKKALI PH - TEK 16:09 16:10 83 1
Advertisement
NAUPADA JN - NWP 16:30 16:50 90 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 17:03 17:05 104 1
TILARU - TIU 17:17 17:19 118 1
URLAM - ULM 17:28 17:30 127 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 17:45 17:50 137 1
PONDURU - PDU 18:06 18:08 153 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 18:16 18:18 163 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 18:33 18:35 176 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 18:41 18:43 182 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 19:15 19:20 207 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 19:55 19:57 241 1
PENDURTI - PDT 20:04 20:06 250 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 20:16 20:18 259 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 20:25 20:26 263 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 21:20 Dest 267 1

FAQS

GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505 covers 267 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505 arrives at destination at 21:20.
GNPR-VSKP PASS - 58505 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement