58505 - GNPR-VSKP PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58505 known as GNPR-VSKP PASS runs from GUNUPUR [GNPR] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 267 km distance

GNPR-VSKP PASS [58505] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GNPR-VSKP PASSGNPRVSKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNUPUR [GNPR]1 Src 13:40 0
PALASINGI [PLSG]1 13:51 13:52 6
BANSADHARA PH [BSDR]1 14:01 14:02 12
LIHURI [LRI]1 14:13 14:14 19
KASHINAGAR [KNGR]1 14:27 14:28 26
HADOBHANGI [HBF]1 14:41 14:42 34
SITAPURAM [SPRM]1 14:50 14:51 38
PARLAKIMIDI [PLH]1 15:10 15:12 51
PATAPATNAM [PHM]1 15:21 15:22 56
GANGUVADA PH [GVA]1 15:35 15:36 65
TEMBURU [TMB]1 15:43 15:44 69
PEDDASANA [PDSN]1 15:57 15:58 78
TEKKALI PH [TEK]1 16:09 16:10 83
NAUPADA JN [NWP]1 16:30 16:50 90
KOTABOMMALI [KBM]1 17:02 17:04 104
TILARU [TIU]1 17:14 17:16 118
URLAM [ULM]1 17:25 17:27 127
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]1 17:37 17:39 137
PONDURU [PDU]1 17:55 17:57 153
SIGADAM [SGDM]1 18:05 18:07 163
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP]1 18:19 18:21 176
GARIVIDI [GVI]1 18:28 18:30 182
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]1 18:55 19:00 207
KOTTAVALASA [KTV]1 19:28 19:30 241
PENDURTI [PDT]1 19:37 19:39 250
SIMHACHALAM [SCM]1 19:47 19:49 259
MARRI PALEM HALT [MIPM]1 19:54 19:55 263
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]1 21:20 Dest 267