GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNUPUR (GNPR)ROURKELA (ROU)
Daily 796 Km

Train number 18118 is named as GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY and travels 796km distance

Train departs from station GUNUPUR at 15:15 and reaches station ROURKELA at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNUPUR - GNPR Src 15:15 0 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 16:33 16:35 51 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 17:35 17:37 90 1
PALASA - PSA 18:10 18:15 116 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:41 18:43 148 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 18:56 18:58 166 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 19:25 19:30 190 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 19:44 19:46 211 1
BALUGAN - BALU 20:33 20:35 266 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 21:12 21:14 311 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:45 22:05 337 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:33 22:38 356 1
CUTTACK - CTC 23:13 23:18 383 1
Advertisement
DHENKANAL - DNKL 00:19 00:21 440 2
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 01:44 01:46 488 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:10 02:12 500 2
BOINDA - BONA 02:43 02:45 539 2
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 03:22 03:24 585 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 04:30 04:35 650 2
RENGALI - RGL 04:53 04:55 669 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 06:00 06:05 695 2
BAGDIHI - BEH 06:23 06:24 716 2
BAMRA - BMB 06:38 06:39 732 2
GARPOS - GPH 06:53 06:54 748 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 07:11 07:12 766 2
KANSHBAHAL - KXN 07:23 07:24 776 2
ROURKELA - ROU 08:00 Dstn 796 2

FAQS

GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 covers 796 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 arrives at destination at 08:00.
GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY - 18118 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement