GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNUPUR (GNPR)PURI (PURI)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 58418 is named as GNPR-PURI PASS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station GUNUPUR at 06:25 and reaches station PURI at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNUPUR - GNPR Src 06:25 0 1
PALASINGI - PLSG 06:36 06:37 6 1
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR 06:46 06:47 12 1
LIHURI - LRI 06:58 06:59 19 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 07:12 07:13 26 1
HADOBHANGI - HBF 07:26 07:27 34 1
SITAPURAM - SPRM 07:35 07:36 38 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 07:55 07:57 51 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 08:06 08:07 56 1
GANGUVADA PH - GVA 08:20 08:21 65 1
TEMBURU - TMB 08:28 08:29 69 1
PEDDASANA - PDSN 08:42 08:43 78 1
TEKKALI PH - TEK 08:54 08:55 83 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 09:15 09:22 90 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 09:28 09:29 97 1
PUNDI - PUN 09:38 09:40 103 1
PALASA - PSA 10:10 10:35 115 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 10:44 10:45 122 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 10:52 10:53 129 1
BARUVA - BAV 11:00 11:01 138 1
SOMPETA - SPT 11:13 11:14 147 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 11:20 11:21 153 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 11:30 11:31 165 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 11:38 11:39 174 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 11:44 11:45 179 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:00 12:05 189 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 12:12 12:13 198 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 12:22 12:23 211 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 12:28 12:29 212 1
Advertisement
GANJAM - GAM 12:35 12:36 220 1
HUMMA - HMA 12:44 12:45 226 1
RAMBHA - RBA 12:58 13:00 237 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 13:10 13:11 248 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 13:16 13:17 253 1
CHILKA - CLKA 13:22 13:23 258 1
BALUGAN - BALU 13:30 13:35 265 1
SOLARI - SLZ 13:43 13:44 273 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 13:51 13:52 278 1
KUHURI - KUU 14:00 14:01 286 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 14:09 14:10 293 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 14:19 14:20 297 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 14:27 14:28 303 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 14:35 14:36 310 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 14:41 14:42 314 1
TAPANG - TAP 14:47 14:48 318 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 14:53 14:54 322 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 14:59 15:00 327 1
ARGUL - ARGL 15:05 15:06 331 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:10 16:30 336 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 16:37 16:38 339 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 16:44 16:45 344 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 16:50 16:51 348 1
DELANG - DEG 16:56 16:57 352 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 17:01 17:02 355 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 17:06 17:07 358 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 17:13 17:14 364 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 17:20 17:21 370 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 17:25 17:26 373 1
PURI - PURI 17:50 Dest 380 1

FAQS

GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 arrives at destination at 17:50.
GNPR-PURI PASS - 58418 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement