GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNUPUR (GNPR)PALASA (PSA)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 58428 is named as GNPR-PSA PASS and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station GUNUPUR at 21:10 and reaches station PALASA at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNUPUR - GNPR Src 21:10 0 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 21:46 21:47 26 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 22:25 22:27 51 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 22:37 22:38 56 1
Advertisement
TEKKALI PH - TEK 23:18 23:19 83 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 23:40 23:42 90 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 23:48 23:49 97 1
PUNDI - PUN 23:57 23:59 103 1
PALASA - PSA 00:40 Dest 115 2

FAQS

GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 arrives at destination at 00:40.
GNPR-PSA PASS - 58428 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement