GNC - BVC EXP - 19203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 309 Km

Train number 19203 is named as GNC - BVC EXP and travels 309km distance

Train departs from station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 17:45 and reaches station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC Src 17:45 0 1
AMBLI ROAD - ABD 18:28 18:30 28 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:10 19:12 77 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 20:23 20:24 143 1
Advertisement
BOTAD JN - BTD 21:55 22:05 218 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 22:45 22:53 260 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 23:14 23:15 289 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 23:29 23:30 307 1
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC 23:55 Dest 309 1

FAQS

GNC - BVC EXP - 19203 covers 309 kilometer to reach destination.
GNC - BVC EXP - 19203 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNC - BVC EXP - 19203 arrives at destination at 23:55.
GNC - BVC EXP - 19203 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement