GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR CAP (GNC)ANAND JN (ANND)
Daily 97 Km

Train number 69192 is named as GNC-ANND MEMU and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station GANDHINAGAR CAP at 07:30 and reaches station ANAND JN at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHINAGAR CAP - GNC Src 07:30 0 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 07:43 07:45 13 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 07:55 07:57 22 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 08:08 08:09 28 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 08:35 08:50 33 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 08:59 09:00 37 1
VATVA - VTA 09:05 09:06 41 1
GERATPUR - GER 09:19 09:20 47 1
Advertisement
BAREJADI - BJD 09:24 09:25 50 1
KANIL - KANJ 09:30 09:31 54 1
NENPUR - NEP 09:36 09:37 58 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 09:41 09:42 61 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 09:49 09:50 70 1
NADIAD JN - ND 09:58 09:59 79 1
UTARSANDA - UTD 10:05 10:06 84 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 10:11 10:12 90 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:25 Dest 97 1

FAQS

GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 arrives at destination at 10:25.
GNC-ANND MEMU - 69192 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement