GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)CHOPAN (CPU)
Daily 461 Km

Train number 53343 is named as GMO-CPU PASS and travels 461km distance

Train departs from station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 05:40 and reaches station CHOPAN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO Src 05:40 0 1
TELO - TELO 05:52 05:53 9 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 06:02 06:04 17 1
BHANDARIDAH - BHME 06:14 06:16 24 1
PHUSRO - PUS 06:25 06:26 29 1
AMLO - AMLO 06:35 06:36 31 1
BERMO - BRMO 06:45 06:46 34 1
JARANGDIH - JAN 06:54 06:56 37 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 07:07 07:08 43 1
GUMIA - GMIA 07:16 07:18 49 1
DUMRI BIHAR E - DMBR 07:35 07:36 55 1
DANEA - DNEA 07:49 07:50 66 1
JOGESHWAR BIHAR - JGBR 07:59 08:00 75 1
CHAINPUR - CNPR 08:06 08:08 79 1
KARMAHAT - KMHT 08:17 08:18 84 1
DIGWAR HALT - DIWR 08:25 08:26 87 1
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 08:34 08:36 92 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 08:41 08:42 97 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 09:05 09:25 101 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 09:37 09:38 113 1
PATRATU - PTRU 09:50 09:52 121 1
TOKISUD - TKS 10:03 10:04 128 1
HENDEGIR - HNDR 10:17 10:18 137 1
KOLE - KOLE 10:31 10:32 143 1
RAY - RAY 10:40 10:42 150 1
KHALARI - KLRE 10:53 10:55 157 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 11:07 11:08 163 1
NINDRA - NVA 11:16 11:17 171 1
MAHUAMILAN - MMLN 11:27 11:28 179 1
TORI - TORI 11:40 11:42 186 1
CHETAR - CTQ 11:57 11:58 195 1
Advertisement
RICHUGHUTU - RCGT 12:27 12:28 203 1
DEMU - DEMU 13:01 13:02 211 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 13:14 13:16 218 1
BENDI - BFQ 13:25 13:26 224 1
KUMENDI - KMND 13:37 13:38 231 1
HEHEGARA HALT E - HHG 13:49 13:50 241 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 14:03 14:04 249 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 14:16 14:21 259 1
MANGRA - MAZ 14:31 14:32 265 1
KECKHI - KCKI 14:43 14:44 271 1
CHIANKI - CNF 14:55 14:56 279 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 15:08 15:10 286 1
KAJRI - KFT 15:21 15:22 296 1
RAJHURA - RHR 15:33 15:34 304 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 15:43 15:44 308 1
TOLRA - TRZ 15:53 15:54 313 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 16:15 16:20 319 1
GARHWA - GHQ 16:30 16:32 329 1
MERALGRAM - MQX 16:45 16:46 340 1
RAMNA - RMF 16:57 16:58 352 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 17:11 17:12 363 1
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 17:23 17:24 375 1
MAHUARIYA - MXY 17:35 17:36 386 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 17:49 17:50 398 1
JHAROKHAS - JRQ 18:01 18:02 404 1
MUIRPUR ROAD - MPF 18:13 18:14 413 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 18:27 18:29 419 1
JOGIDIH - JGF 19:01 19:02 429 1
GURMURA - GMX 19:37 19:38 438 1
SALAI BANWA - SLBN 20:17 20:18 452 1
BILLI - BXLL 20:38 20:40 454 1
CHOPAN - CPU 21:15 Dest 461 1

FAQS

GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 covers 461 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 arrives at destination at 21:15.
GMO-CPU PASS - 53343 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement