GMO CKP PASSENGER [68017] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GMO CKP PASSENGER [68017] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GMO CKP PASSENGER68017GMOCKPMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 Src 14:50 0
KARO 1 14:58 14:59 5
KNF 1 15:03 15:04 10
KHRI 1 15:09 15:10 14
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 15:20 15:25 20
MLQ 1 15:34 15:35 25
TSAH 1 15:43 15:44 29
LYD 1 15:48 15:49 31
KRKN 1 15:58 15:59 33
BHAGA JN [VAA] 1 16:10 16:12 39
JBO 1 16:14 16:15 41
BCB 1 16:23 16:24 45
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 1 16:33 16:34 49
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 16:58 17:00 51
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 1 17:09 17:10 57
RUKNI [RUI] 1 17:20 17:21 65
SANKA [SNKR] 1 17:28 17:29 73
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 18:00 18:35 80
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 18:44 18:45 87
ANARA [ANR] 1 18:52 18:53 94
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 19:02 19:03 99
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 19:09 19:10 108
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 19:14 19:15 112
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 19:25 19:30 119
TAMNA [TAO] 1 19:37 19:38 126
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 19:44 19:45 134
URMA [URMA] 1 19:51 19:52 143
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 20:02 20:03 151
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 20:14 20:15 156
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 20:24 20:25 165
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 20:55 21:00 173
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 21:07 21:08 179
KUNKI [KZU] 1 21:13 21:14 184
KANDRA [KND] 1 21:19 21:20 188
SINI JN [SINI] 1 21:36 21:37 202
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 21:44 21:45 210
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 21:52 21:53 217
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 22:01 22:02 227
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 22:25 Dest 238
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.