GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 68017 is named as GMO CKP PASSENGER and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 14:50 and reaches station CHAKRADHARPUR at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO Src 14:50 0 1
KHARIO - KARO 14:58 14:59 8 1
KHANUDIH - KNF 15:03 15:04 11 1
KHARKHARI - KHRI 15:09 15:10 15 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 15:20 15:30 20 1
MALKERA JN - MLQ 15:38 15:39 26 1
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH 15:49 15:50 30 1
LAYABAD - LYD 15:54 15:55 31 1
KARKEND - KRKN 15:59 16:00 34 1
BHAGA JN - VAA 16:13 16:15 40 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 16:18 16:19 41 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 16:29 16:30 46 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 16:36 16:37 49 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 16:58 17:00 51 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 17:09 17:10 58 1
RUKNI - RUI 17:19 17:20 66 1
SANKA - SNKR 17:29 17:30 73 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 18:00 18:40 81 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 18:49 18:50 87 1
Advertisement
ANARA - ANR 18:57 18:58 94 1
BAGALIA - BGA 19:07 19:08 100 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 19:14 19:15 108 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 19:20 19:21 113 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 19:30 19:35 120 1
TAMNA - TAO 19:43 19:44 127 1
KANTADIH - KTD 19:51 19:52 135 1
URMA - URMA 19:59 20:00 144 1
BARABHUM - BBM 20:06 20:07 152 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 20:14 20:15 157 1
NIMDIH - NIM 20:24 20:25 166 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 20:55 21:00 174 1
MANIKUL - MIK 21:07 21:08 180 1
KUNKI - KZU 21:13 21:14 185 1
KANDRA - KND 21:20 21:21 189 1
SINI JN - SINI 21:36 21:37 203 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 21:44 21:45 211 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 21:51 21:52 218 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 22:00 22:01 228 1
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:25 Dest 239 1

FAQS

GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 arrives at destination at 22:25.
GMO CKP PASSENGER - 68017 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement