GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 595 Km

Train number 53347 is named as GMO-BRWD PASS and travels 595km distance

Train departs from station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 11:00 and reaches station PATNA JN at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO Src 11:00 0 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 11:21 11:23 17 1
PHUSRO - PUS 11:43 11:44 29 1
BERMO - BRMO 12:01 12:02 35 1
JARANGDIH - JAN 12:09 12:10 38 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 12:17 12:18 43 1
GUMIA - GMIA 12:25 12:26 49 1
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 13:26 13:28 92 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 14:12 14:32 101 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 14:42 14:44 113 1
PATRATU - PTRU 14:56 14:57 121 1
RAY - RAY 15:54 15:56 151 1
KHALARI - KLRE 16:11 16:12 157 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 16:33 16:34 164 1
TORI - TORI 17:08 17:10 186 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 18:34 18:35 218 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 19:49 19:50 249 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 20:15 20:38 259 1
KECKHI - KCKI 21:19 21:20 271 1
Advertisement
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:20 22:22 286 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:05 23:35 320 1
UNTARE ROAD - URD 23:48 23:49 336 1
MUHAMMADGANJ - MDJ Src 00:01 348 2
HAIDARNAGAR - HDN 00:15 00:16 359 2
JAPLA - JPL 00:21 00:22 367 2
NABENAGAR ROAD - NBG 00:36 00:37 382 2
ANKORAH AKORHA - ANH 00:49 00:50 396 2
SON NAGAR - SEB 01:04 01:06 412 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:25 01:50 418 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 02:03 02:04 435 2
JAKHIM - JHN 02:20 02:21 455 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 02:32 02:33 466 2
GURARU - GRRU 02:36 02:37 482 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 05:15 05:20 503 2
BELA - BELA 05:38 05:40 523 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA - MDE 05:51 05:53 534 2
JEHANABAD - JHD 06:11 06:16 550 2
TAREGNA - TEA 06:30 06:32 565 2
PUNPUN - PPN 06:53 06:55 582 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:10 Dstn 595 2

FAQS

GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 covers 595 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 arrives at destination at 08:10.
GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement