GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 63544 is named as GMO-ASN PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 20:30 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO Src 20:30 0 1
MATARI - MRQ 20:44 20:45 9 1
TETULMARI - TET 20:58 20:59 20 1
BHULI - BHN 21:04 21:05 26 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 21:14 21:17 29 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 21:27 21:28 34 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 21:57 21:58 39 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 22:05 22:06 45 1
Advertisement
KALUBATHAN - KAO 22:13 22:14 54 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 22:18 22:19 58 1
MUGMA - MMU 22:24 22:25 64 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 22:29 22:30 68 1
BARAKAR - BRR 22:34 22:35 71 1
KULTI - ULT 22:39 22:40 74 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 22:49 22:50 79 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 22:55 22:56 83 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 arrives at destination at 23:05.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement