GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)ASANSOL JN (ASN)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 63542 is named as GMO-ASN PASSENGER and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 07:20 and reaches station ASANSOL JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO Src 07:20 0 1
MATARI - MRQ 07:29 07:30 10 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 07:34 07:35 15 1
TETULMARI - TET 07:40 07:41 21 1
BHULI - BHN 07:46 07:47 26 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 07:55 07:57 30 1
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 08:02 08:03 35 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 08:08 08:09 39 1
Advertisement
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 08:16 08:17 45 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 08:24 08:25 55 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 08:31 08:32 59 1
MUGMA - MMU 08:37 08:38 64 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 08:42 08:43 69 1
BARAKAR - BRR 08:46 08:47 71 1
KULTI - ULT 08:50 08:51 74 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 09:03 09:04 80 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 09:10 09:11 83 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 09:20 Dest 88 1

FAQS

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 arrives at destination at 09:20.
GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement