GKP- YPR EXPRESS - 15015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)YELAHANKA JN (YNK)
Mon 2511 Km

Train number 15015 is named as GKP- YPR EXPRESS and travels 2511km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 06:35 and reaches station YELAHANKA JN at 06:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 06:35 0 1
GONDA JN - GD 09:00 09:05 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 10:25 10:27 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 10:58 11:01 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 11:35 11:50 276 1
UNNAO JN - ON 12:40 12:42 335 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:17 13:22 353 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 14:21 14:23 411 1
ORAI - ORAI 15:03 15:05 458 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 16:45 16:55 572 1
BINA JN - BINA 19:25 19:30 725 1
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:10 22:15 863 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:10 00:20 955 2
NAGPUR - NGP 04:45 04:50 1252 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:34 08:36 1449 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:00 09:05 1463 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 09:49 09:50 1533 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:54 11:56 1697 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:25 14:40 1829 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 20:04 20:05 2145 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:40 21:45 2241 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:00 01:05 2360 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 04:08 04:10 2439 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 06:15 Dstn 2511 3

FAQS

GKP- YPR EXPRESS - 15015 covers 2511 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP- YPR EXPRESS - 15015 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP- YPR EXPRESS - 15015 arrives at destination at 06:15.
GKP- YPR EXPRESS - 15015 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement