GKP-YPR-EXP [15023] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-YPR-EXP [15023] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-YPR-EXP15023GKPYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 08:45 0
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 10:50 10:55 125
AYODHYA [AY] 1 11:38 11:40 164
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 12:10 12:15 171
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 15:50 16:20 298
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 17:55 18:05 372
ORAI [ORAI] 1 19:33 19:35 478
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 21:45 21:55 591
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 23:13 23:15 680
BINA JN [BINA] 2 01:05 01:10 743
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 03:00 03:05 881
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:25 05:30 973
BETUL [BZU] 2 07:15 07:18 1079
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:35 10:45 1270
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:36 13:38 1467
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 14:30 14:40 1481
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 15:40 15:41 1551
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 18:18 18:20 1725
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 22:20 22:30 1870
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 3 00:13 00:15 1976
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 3 02:23 02:25 2106
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 06:09 06:10 2272
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 07:15 07:20 2305
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 11:15 Dest 2480
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.