15015 - GKP- YPR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15015 known as GKP- YPR EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2513 km distance

GKP- YPR EXPRESS [15015] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP- YPR EXPRESSGKPYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 06:35 0
GONDA JN [GD]1 09:00 09:05 153
BARABANKI JN [BBK]1 10:27 10:29 241
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ]1 11:01 11:04 265
AISHBAGH [ASH]1 11:35 11:50 274
UNNAO JN [ON]1 12:40 12:42 332
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 13:17 13:22 350
POKHRAYAN [PHN]1 14:19 14:21 410
ORAI [ORAI]1 15:00 15:05 457
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 16:45 16:55 571
BINA JN [BINA]1 19:20 19:25 722
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:00 22:05 861
ITARSI JN [ET]2 00:05 00:15 952
NAGPUR [NGP]2 04:35 04:45 1250
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 07:58 08:00 1449
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 09:00 09:10 1463
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 09:58 09:59 1532
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 12:25 12:27 1705
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 15:10 15:20 1837
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 20:48 20:49 2147
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 22:30 22:35 2240
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]3 05:15 05:20 2341
HINDUPUR [HUP]3 07:08 07:10 2420
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 09:45 Dest 2513