GKP-PUNE-EXP - 15029 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Thu 1750 Km

Train number 15029 is named as GKP-PUNE-EXP and travels 1750km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 17:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 03:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 17:25 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 18:05 18:07 35 1
BASTI - BST 18:31 18:34 65 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:21 19:23 126 1
GONDA JN - GD 19:55 20:00 154 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 22:25 22:55 271 1
UNNAO JN - ON 23:53 23:55 327 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:30 00:40 345 2
ORAI - ORAI 02:06 02:11 451 2
Advertisement
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:25 04:35 564 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:05 07:10 717 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:20 09:30 855 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 09:42 09:44 861 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:40 11:50 947 2
KHANDWA - KNW 14:40 14:45 1130 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:55 17:00 1254 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:45 19:50 1438 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:53 20:55 1480 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:57 23:00 1591 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 03:30 Dstn 1750 3

FAQS

GKP-PUNE-EXP - 15029 covers 1750 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-PUNE-EXP - 15029 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-PUNE-EXP - 15029 arrives at destination at 03:30.
GKP-PUNE-EXP - 15029 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement