15029 - GKP-PUNE-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-PUNE-EXP [15029] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-PUNE-EXP
GKPPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 17:25 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 18:03 18:05 34
BASTI [BST] 1 18:30 18:33 64
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 19:19 19:21 125
GONDA JN [GD] 1 19:55 20:00 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 22:25 22:55 270
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 23:53 23:55 326
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 00:30 00:40 344
ORAI [ORAI] 2 02:12 02:17 449
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:25 04:37 563
BINA JN [BINA] 2 07:05 07:10 714
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:25 09:35 853
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 09:47 09:49 859
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 11:45 11:55 944
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 14:45 14:50 1128
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:50 17:00 1251
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 19:45 19:50 1435
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:53 20:55 1477
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 22:57 23:00 1588
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 04:05 Dest 1747