11038 - GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11038 known as GKP-PUNE EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1777 km distance

GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-PUNE EXPRESSGKPPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 15:30 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 16:08 16:10 49
MAU JN [MAU]1 17:55 18:00 138
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 20:55 21:05 231
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:30 00:51 355
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 02:50 02:55 461
SATNA [STA]2 04:00 04:09 538
KATNI [KTE]2 05:35 05:40 637
JABALPUR [JBP]2 07:15 07:20 727
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:55 13:01 972
KHANDWA [KNW]2 15:40 15:45 1156
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 17:25 17:30 1279
JALGAON JN [JL]2 17:53 17:55 1304
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 19:45 19:50 1463
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 20:53 20:55 1505
DAUND JN [DD]3 01:55 02:00 1700
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 04:05 Dest 1777