11038 - GKP-PUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11038 known as GKP-PUNE EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1768 km distance

GKP-PUNE EXPRESS [11038] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-PUNE EXPRESS
GKPPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 Src 15:30 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 16:08 16:10 49
MAU JN [MAU]1 17:55 18:00 138
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 20:55 21:15 231
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 00:30 01:02 355
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 02:50 02:55 454
SATNA [STA]2 04:00 04:10 531
KATNI [KTE]2 05:35 05:40 630
JABALPUR [JBP]2 07:15 07:25 720
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:55 13:05 966
KHANDWA [KNW]2 15:40 15:45 1149
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 17:20 17:30 1272
JALGAON JN [JL]2 17:53 17:55 1296
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 19:45 19:50 1456
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 20:53 20:55 1498
DAUND JN [DD]3 01:55 02:10 1693
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 04:05 Dest 1768