GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)PANVEL (PNVL)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri 1748 Km

Train number 15065 is named as GKP-PNVL EXP and travels 1748km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station PANVEL at 14:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:15 06:20 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 06:43 06:45 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 07:06 07:08 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 07:50 07:55 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 08:57 08:59 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:16 09:18 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:15 10:35 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 12:51 12:53 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:40 14:05 338 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:55 16:00 412 1
ORAI - ORAI 17:30 17:32 518 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 19:50 19:58 632 1
VIDISHA - BHS 23:48 23:50 869 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 00:45 00:50 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:20 02:30 1014 2
HARDA - HD 03:22 03:24 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 05:38 05:40 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:25 07:30 1321 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:52 10:55 1578 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:27 13:30 1712 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:50 Dstn 1748 2

FAQS

GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 covers 1748 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 arrives at destination at 14:50.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 departs from source at 05:30.