GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)PANVEL (PNVL)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1748 Km

Train number 15065 is named as GKP-PNVL EXP and travels 1748km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station PANVEL at 16:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:20 06:25 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 07:02 07:04 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 07:30 07:32 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 08:00 08:05 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 09:02 09:04 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:16 09:18 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:20 10:40 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 13:05 13:07 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:55 14:20 338 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:00 16:05 412 1
ORAI - ORAI 18:05 18:07 518 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:10 20:20 632 1
VIDISHA - BHS 01:43 01:45 869 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:40 02:50 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:15 04:20 1014 2
HARDA - HD 05:11 05:13 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:45 06:48 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:30 08:35 1321 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:30 11:35 1578 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:02 15:05 1712 2
PANVEL - PNVL 16:20 Dstn 1748 2

FAQS

GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 covers 1748 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 arrives at destination at 16:20.
GKP-PNVL EXP - 15065 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement