GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)OKHA (OKHA)
Thu 2295 Km

Train number 15045 is named as GKP - OKHA EXPRESS and travels 2295km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:00 and reaches station OKHA at 03:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:00 0 1
BASTI - BST 06:06 06:09 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:25 07:30 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 08:58 09:00 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 09:35 09:38 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:20 10:35 276 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:50 12:55 349 1
ETAWAH - ETW 14:23 14:25 489 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:40 15:45 580 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:25 16:30 609 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:28 17:30 661 1
MORENA - MRA 18:00 18:02 689 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 18:31 18:33 727 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 20:25 20:33 824 1
BINA JN - BINA 23:35 23:55 977 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 00:25 00:27 1005 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 01:03 01:05 1051 2
GUNA - GUNA 02:25 02:30 1095 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 02:53 02:55 1116 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 04:05 04:07 1193 2
MAKSI - MKC 06:50 06:52 1309 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 08:20 08:30 1350 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 09:38 09:40 1405 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:20 10:30 1446 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 13:23 13:25 1634 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 14:20 14:25 1700 2
ANAND JN - ANND 15:58 15:59 1732 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 17:16 17:18 1793 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:00 1796 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 18:58 19:00 1862 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:14 20:16 1927 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:11 21:13 2001 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:23 22:28 2043 2
HAPA - HAPA 00:05 00:07 2119 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:19 00:24 2128 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 01:12 01:14 2182 3
DWARKA - DWK 02:22 02:27 2266 3
OKHA - OKHA 03:35 Dstn 2295 3

FAQS

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 covers 2295 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 arrives at destination at 03:35.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 departs from source at 05:00.