GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)OKHA (OKHA)
Thu 2294 Km

Train number 15045 is named as GKP - OKHA EXPRESS and travels 2294km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 04:45 and reaches station OKHA at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 04:45 0 1
BASTI - BST 05:55 05:58 65 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:20 07:25 154 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:00 09:02 243 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 09:35 09:38 267 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:15 10:30 276 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 12:05 12:15 349 1
ETAWAH - ETW 14:02 14:04 487 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:25 15:30 579 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 16:43 16:45 603 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:05 17:10 607 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:58 18:00 660 1
MORENA - MRA 18:23 18:25 687 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:11 19:16 726 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:20 21:30 823 1
BINA JN - BINA 01:15 01:35 975 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:03 02:05 1004 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 02:47 02:49 1050 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:35 03:40 1094 2
Advertisement
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:12 04:15 1114 2
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 05:28 05:30 1191 2
SHAJAPUR - SFY 07:18 07:20 1280 2
MAKSI - MKC 08:20 08:22 1308 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 09:00 09:20 1349 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 10:18 10:20 1404 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 11:10 11:20 1445 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 14:10 14:12 1633 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 15:02 15:07 1699 2
ANAND JN - ANND 16:25 16:26 1731 2
MANINAGAR - MAN 17:25 17:27 1792 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 17:45 18:05 1795 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:22 19:24 1860 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 20:24 20:26 1926 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 21:33 21:35 2000 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:35 22:40 2042 2
HAPA - HAPA 00:01 00:03 2118 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 00:17 00:22 2127 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 01:26 01:28 2181 3
DWARKA - DWK 02:33 02:38 2265 3
OKHA - OKHA 03:55 Dstn 2294 3

FAQS

GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 covers 2294 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 arrives at destination at 03:55.
GKP - OKHA EXPRESS - 15045 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement