GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55141 is named as GKP-NTV PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 08:00 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 08:00 0 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 08:16 08:18 6 1
MANIRAM - MIM 08:29 08:31 10 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 08:42 08:43 16 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 08:51 08:53 22 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 09:02 09:03 25 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 09:07 09:08 27 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 09:12 09:13 30 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 09:18 09:20 33 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 09:28 09:29 38 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 09:45 09:50 41 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 09:57 09:58 48 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 10:04 10:05 53 1
JHAMAT - JLT 10:10 10:11 55 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 10:20 10:22 62 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 10:33 10:34 67 1
NAIKOT - NIT 10:40 10:41 72 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 10:47 10:48 76 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 11:05 Dest 81 1

FAQS

GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 arrives at destination at 11:05.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55141 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement