GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55051 is named as GKP- NTV PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 15:15 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 15:15 0 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 15:26 15:27 6 1
MANIRAM - MIM 15:38 15:40 10 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 15:49 15:50 16 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 15:59 16:00 22 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 16:05 16:06 25 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 16:10 16:11 27 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 16:15 16:16 30 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 16:20 16:22 33 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 16:29 16:30 38 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 16:40 16:45 41 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 16:52 16:53 48 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 16:59 17:00 53 1
JHAMAT - JLT 17:05 17:06 55 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 17:18 17:20 62 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 17:27 17:28 67 1
NAIKOT - NIT 17:34 17:35 72 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 17:41 17:42 76 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 18:15 Dest 81 1

FAQS

GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 arrives at destination at 18:15.
GKP- NTV PASSENGER - 55051 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement