GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Daily 81 Km

Train number 55043 is named as GKP-NTV PASSENGER and travels 81km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 18:10 and reaches station NAUTANWA at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 18:10 0 1
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA 18:21 18:23 6 1
MANIRAM - MIM 18:32 18:34 10 1
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI 18:41 18:42 16 1
PEPPEGANJ - PJ 18:56 18:58 22 1
RAWAT GANJ - RJ 19:04 19:05 25 1
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR 19:09 19:10 27 1
RAMCHAURA - RCRA 19:14 19:15 30 1
CAMPIERGANJ - CM 19:30 19:32 33 1
Advertisement
LOHARPURWA - LPW 19:39 19:40 38 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 20:00 20:05 41 1
LOKVIDYAPTH NGR - LVR 20:12 20:13 48 1
PURANDARPUR - PDPR 20:19 20:20 53 1
JHAMAT - JLT 20:25 20:26 55 1
LACHMIPUR - LIR 20:39 20:40 62 1
BHAGIRATHPUR - BHGP 20:47 20:48 67 1
NAIKOT - NIT 20:54 20:55 72 1
BARWA KALAN - BRSA 21:01 21:02 76 1
NAUTANWA - NTV 21:35 Dest 81 1

FAQS

GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 covers 81 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 arrives at destination at 21:35.
GKP-NTV PASSENGER - 55043 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement