GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GKP) (NKE)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55082 is named as GKP-NKE PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GKP at 17:25 and reaches station at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GKP Src 17:25 0 1
- GKC 17:35 17:37 3 1
- UNLA 17:46 17:48 11 1
- PPC 18:00 18:02 19 1
- MUUA 18:10 18:11 27 1
- BBW 18:15 18:17 31 1
- CPJ 18:26 18:30 39 1
- KSNR 18:37 18:38 46 1
- GH 18:44 18:46 53 1
- SBZ 18:56 18:58 65 1
Advertisement
- GRRG 19:07 19:08 70 1
- KZA 19:18 19:20 79 1
- PNYA 20:10 20:12 86 1
- VKNR 20:38 20:40 99 1
- AWS 20:47 20:48 103 1
- BUG 20:57 21:00 108 1
- KPB 21:07 21:09 118 1
- BRU 21:17 21:19 126 1
- HIR 21:29 21:31 135 1
- CAMU 21:42 21:44 142 1
- NKE 22:25 Dest 150 1

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55082 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55082 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55082 arrives at destination at 22:25.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55082 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement