GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55080 is named as GKP-NKE PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 12:30 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 12:30 0 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 12:40 12:42 3 1
UNAULA - UNLA 12:50 12:52 11 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 12:58 13:00 19 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 13:08 13:09 27 1
BODARWAR - BBW 13:28 13:30 31 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 13:55 14:00 39 1
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR 14:08 14:09 46 1
GHUGHULI - GH 14:15 14:17 53 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 14:28 14:30 65 1
Advertisement
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG 14:38 14:39 70 1
KHADA - KZA 15:01 15:03 79 1
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 15:23 15:25 86 1
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR 15:43 15:45 99 1
AWASANI HALT - AWS 15:52 15:53 103 1
BAGAHA - BUG 16:02 16:05 108 1
KHARPOKHRA - KPB 16:14 16:16 118 1
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 16:24 16:26 126 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 16:36 16:38 135 1
CHAMUA - CAMU 16:49 16:51 142 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 17:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 arrives at destination at 17:45.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55080 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement