GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55074 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 55074 is named as GKP-NKE PASSENGER and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 23:00 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 23:00 0 1
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 23:11 23:13 3 1
UNAULA - UNLA 23:24 23:26 11 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 23:34 23:36 19 1
BODARWAR - BBW 23:46 23:48 31 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 00:08 00:13 39 2
Advertisement
GHUGHULI - GH 00:26 00:28 53 2
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 00:44 00:46 65 2
KHADA - KZA 01:21 01:23 79 2
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 01:40 01:42 86 2
BAGAHA - BUG 02:22 02:25 108 2
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 02:39 02:41 126 2
HARINAGAR - HIR 02:51 02:53 135 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 03:45 Dest 150 2

FAQS

GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55074 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55074 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55074 arrives at destination at 03:45.
GKP-NKE PASSENGER - 55074 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement