GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 1727 Km

Train number 11082 is named as GKP-LTT VIA COI and travels 1727km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 13:05 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 13:05 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 13:50 13:52 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 14:25 14:30 71 1
MAU JN - MAU 15:30 15:35 139 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 16:28 16:30 196 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 17:45 18:40 231 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 20:06 20:08 307 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 21:30 21:32 388 1
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 23:43 23:45 480 1
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 00:55 01:05 557 2
MAIHAR - MYR 01:28 01:30 593 2
KATNI - KTE 02:30 02:35 656 2
JABALPUR - JBP 04:00 04:10 746 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 05:13 05:15 830 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:18 06:20 924 2
KHANDWA - KNW 12:55 13:00 1175 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:45 14:50 1298 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 18:22 18:25 1555 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 21:51 21:54 1689 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:00 Dstn 1727 2

FAQS

GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 covers 1727 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 arrives at destination at 23:00.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement