11082 - GKP-LTT VIA COI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-LTT VIA COI [11082] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT VIA COI
GKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 13:05 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 13:58 14:00 49
MAU JN [MAU] 1 15:30 15:35 138
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 16:28 16:30 196
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 17:45 18:40 231
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 20:05 20:07 305
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 21:33 21:35 381
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:43 23:45 479
SATNA [STA] 2 00:45 00:55 557
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 01:20 01:22 592
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:35 02:40 655
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 03:55 04:05 746
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 05:13 05:15 830
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 06:28 06:30 923
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 13:00 13:05 1174
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 14:40 14:50 1298
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 18:20 18:25 1555
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 21:51 21:54 1689
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 23:00 Dest 1726