GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri 1727 Km

Train number 11082 is named as GKP-LTT VIA COI and travels 1727km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 15:55 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 23:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 15:55 0 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 16:50 16:55 50 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 17:26 17:28 71 1
MAU JN - MAU 18:35 18:40 139 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 19:58 20:00 196 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:50 21:15 231 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 22:38 22:40 307 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 00:25 00:27 388 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:28 02:30 480 2
SATNA - STA 03:30 03:35 557 2
MAIHAR - MYR 03:58 04:00 593 2
KATNI - KTE 04:50 04:55 656 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:20 06:30 746 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:58 08:00 830 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 08:53 08:55 924 2
KHANDWA - KNW 13:55 14:00 1175 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 15:50 15:55 1298 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 19:17 19:20 1555 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:37 22:40 1689 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 23:45 Dstn 1727 2

FAQS

GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 covers 1727 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 arrives at destination at 23:45.
GKP-LTT VIA COI - 11082 departs from source at 15:55.