12541 - GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12541 known as GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1687 km distance

GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST [12541] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST
GKPLTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 21:50 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 22:30 22:32 34
BASTI [BST] 1 22:57 23:00 64
BABHNAN [BV] 1 23:25 23:27 94
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:25 00:30 153
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 03:15 03:55 278
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 05:25 05:35 352
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 06:35 06:37 410
ORAI [ORAI] 2 07:15 07:17 457
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 09:30 09:42 571
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 13:40 13:45 861
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:15 15:25 952
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 18:05 18:10 1135
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:45 19:55 1259
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 01:00 01:05 1567
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 04:00 Dest 1687