GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1749 Km

Train number 11080 is named as GKP-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1749km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:20 06:25 42 1
NAUGARH - NUH 07:00 07:02 73 1
BARHNI - BNY 08:00 08:05 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 09:02 09:04 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:16 09:18 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:20 10:40 221 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 11:03 11:05 250 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 11:28 11:30 267 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 13:03 13:05 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:55 14:20 338 1
Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 16:00 16:05 412 1
ORAI - ORAI 18:05 18:07 518 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:10 20:20 631 1
VIDISHA - BHS 01:13 01:15 869 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 01:50 02:00 922 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 02:12 02:14 928 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:15 04:20 1014 2
HARDA - HD 05:11 05:13 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:45 06:48 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:30 08:35 1321 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:30 11:35 1578 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:02 15:05 1712 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:00 Dstn 1749 2

FAQS

GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 covers 1749 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 arrives at destination at 16:00.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement