GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sat 1751 Km

Train number 11080 is named as GKP-LTT EXPRESS and travels 1751km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 05:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 05:30 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 06:15 06:20 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 06:45 06:47 73 1
BARHNI - BNY 07:50 07:55 113 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 08:30 08:35 151 1
JHARKHANDI - JKNI 08:57 08:59 179 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 09:18 09:20 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 10:15 10:35 222 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 10:59 11:01 250 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 11:17 11:19 267 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 12:48 12:50 310 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:40 14:05 338 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:55 16:00 412 1
ORAI - ORAI 17:30 17:32 518 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 19:50 20:00 632 1
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 00:45 00:50 929 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:30 02:40 1014 2
HARDA - HD 03:32 03:34 1090 2
KHANDWA - KNW 05:38 05:40 1198 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:25 07:30 1321 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 10:52 10:55 1578 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:47 13:50 1712 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 15:10 Dstn 1751 2

FAQS

GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 covers 1751 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 arrives at destination at 15:10.
GKP-LTT EXPRESS - 11080 departs from source at 05:30.