11080 - GKP-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11080 known as GKP-LTT EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1746 km distance

GKP-LTT EXPRESS [11080] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
GKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 05:30 0
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 06:20 06:25 41
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 07:06 07:08 72
BARHNI [BNY] 1 07:55 08:00 112
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 08:35 08:40 151
JKNI 1 09:04 09:06 178
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 09:17 09:19 180
GONDA JN [GD] 1 10:35 10:40 220
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 11:05 11:07 248
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 11:28 11:30 265
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 13:55 14:20 336
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 16:05 16:10 410
ORAI [ORAI] 1 18:01 18:06 516
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 20:10 20:20 629
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 00:57 00:59 866
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 01:45 01:55 919
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 02:07 02:09 925
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:10 04:20 1011
HARDA [HD] 2 05:11 05:13 1086
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 06:50 06:53 1194
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 08:25 08:35 1317
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 11:30 11:35 1574
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 15:02 15:05 1708
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 16:00 Dest 1746