15018 - GKP-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15018 known as GKP-LTT EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1711 km distance

GKP-LTT EXPRESS [15018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT EXPRESS
GKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]1 Src 05:30 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 06:18 06:20 49
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 06:50 06:55 70
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 07:08 07:10 80
LAR ROAD [LRD]1 07:19 07:21 90
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 07:34 07:36 103
INDARA JN [IAA]1 08:11 08:13 130
MAU JN [MAU]1 08:30 08:35 138
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 09:02 09:04 159
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 09:14 09:16 167
SADAT [SDT]1 09:29 09:30 177
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 09:55 09:57 196
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 10:45 10:47 227
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 11:10 11:20 231
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 11:39 11:40 246
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 11:47 11:48 253
KAPSETI [KEH]1 11:56 11:57 258
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 12:06 12:07 267
BHADOHI [BOY]1 12:15 12:17 275
MONDH [MOF]1 12:27 12:28 283
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 12:37 12:38 290
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 12:47 12:48 300
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 12:58 13:00 306
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 13:27 13:28 320
PHULPUR [PLP]1 13:39 13:40 329
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 13:51 13:52 340
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 15:21 15:22 352
PRAYAG [PRG]1 15:35 15:37 359
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 16:00 16:20 365
NAINI [NYN]1 16:38 16:40 373
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 17:14 17:16 409
DABHAURA [DBR]1 17:43 17:45 442
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 18:27 18:32 465
JAITWAR [JTW]1 19:14 19:16 522
SATNA [STA]1 19:50 20:00 542
MAIHAR [MYR]1 20:23 20:25 577
KATNI [KTE]1 21:10 21:15 640
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 21:53 21:55 693
JABALPUR [JBP]1 23:00 23:10 731
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 23:18 23:20 734
SHRIDHAM [SRID]2 00:08 00:10 784
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 00:48 00:50 815
KARELI [KY]2 00:58 01:00 831
GADARWARA [GAR]2 01:38 01:40 859
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 02:18 02:20 909
SOHAGPUR [SGP]2 02:38 02:40 927
ITARSI JN [ET]2 04:20 04:30 976
BANAPURA [BPF]2 04:55 04:56 1009
TIMARNI [TBN]2 05:15 05:17 1037
HARDA [HD]2 05:30 05:32 1052
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 05:59 06:00 1083
BARUD [BRUD]2 06:16 06:17 1104
CHHANERA [CAER]2 06:25 06:27 1114
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ]2 06:45 06:46 1132
TALVADYA [TLV]2 06:54 06:55 1144
KHANDWA [KNW]2 08:15 08:20 1159
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 08:53 08:55 1202
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 09:13 09:15 1228
RAVER [RV]2 09:30 09:32 1249
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 10:10 10:20 1283
JALGAON JN [JL]2 10:41 10:43 1307
PACHORA JN [PC]2 11:18 11:20 1355
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 11:53 11:55 1400
NANDGAON [NGN]2 12:20 12:22 1442
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 12:40 12:45 1467
LASALGAON [LS]2 13:03 13:05 1492
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 13:55 14:00 1540
DEVLALI [DVL]2 14:08 14:10 1546
IGATPURI [IGP]2 15:30 15:35 1591
KASARA [KSRA]2 16:03 16:05 1607
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 17:07 17:10 1674
THANE [TNA]2 17:27 17:30 1694
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 18:05 Dest 1711