15018 - GKP-LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15018 known as GKP-LTT EXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1712 km distance

GKP-LTT EXPRESS [15018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-LTT EXPRESSGKPLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 05:30 0
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]1 06:18 06:20 49
BHATNI JN [BTT]1 06:50 06:55 70
SALEMPUR JN [SRU]1 07:06 07:08 81
LAR ROAD [LRD]1 07:19 07:21 90
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR]1 07:34 07:36 103
INDARA JN [IAA]1 08:11 08:13 130
MAU JN [MAU]1 08:30 08:35 138
DULLAHAPUR [DLR]1 09:02 09:04 159
JAKHANIAN [JKN]1 09:17 09:22 168
SADAT [SDT]1 09:30 09:32 177
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 09:55 09:57 196
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 10:45 10:47 227
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 11:10 11:20 231
CHAUKHANDI [CHH]1 11:39 11:40 247
SEWAPURI [SWPR]1 11:47 11:48 254
KAPSETI [KEH]1 11:56 11:57 259
PARSIPUR [PRF]1 12:06 12:07 267
BHADOHI [BOY]1 12:15 12:17 276
MONDH [MOF]1 12:27 12:28 284
SURIAWAN [SAW]1 12:37 12:38 291
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN]1 12:47 12:48 301
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 12:58 13:00 306
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 13:27 13:28 321
PHULPUR [PLP]1 13:39 13:40 329
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 13:51 13:52 341
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 15:21 15:22 353
PRAYAG [PRG]1 15:35 15:37 359
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 15:55 16:15 366
NAINI [NYN]1 16:36 16:38 373
JASRA [JSR]1 16:55 16:57 388
SHANKARGARH [SRJ]1 17:16 17:18 410
DABHAURA [DBR]1 17:45 17:47 442
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]1 18:27 18:32 465
JAITWAR [JTW]1 19:18 19:20 523
SATNA [STA]1 19:50 20:00 542
MAIHAR [MYR]1 20:23 20:25 578
KATNI [KTE]1 21:10 21:15 641
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]1 22:00 22:02 693
JABALPUR [JBP]1 22:40 22:50 731
MADAN MAHAL [MML]1 23:05 23:07 735
SRIDHAM [SRID]2 00:08 00:10 785
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 00:48 00:50 815
KARELI [KY]2 00:58 01:00 831
GADARWARA [GAR]2 01:38 01:40 860
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 02:18 02:20 909
SOHAGPUR [SGP]2 02:38 02:40 927
ITARSI JN [ET]2 04:20 04:30 977
BANAPURA [BPF]2 04:55 04:56 1010
TIMARNI [TBN]2 05:16 05:17 1038
HARDA [HD]2 05:30 05:32 1052
KHIRKIYA [KKN]2 05:58 06:00 1084
BARUD [BRUD]2 06:16 06:17 1104
CHHANERA [CAER]2 06:25 06:27 1115
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ]2 06:45 06:46 1132
TALVADYA [TLV]2 06:53 06:55 1144
KHANDWA [KNW]2 08:10 08:15 1160
NEPANAGAR [NPNR]2 08:48 08:50 1202
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 09:08 09:10 1229
RAVER [RV]2 09:28 09:30 1249
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 10:15 10:20 1283
JALGAON JN [JL]2 10:41 10:43 1308
PACHORA JN [PC]2 11:18 11:20 1355
CHALISGAON JN [CSN]2 11:53 11:55 1400
NANDGAON [NGN]2 12:20 12:22 1442
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 12:40 12:45 1467
LASALGAON [LS]2 13:03 13:05 1492
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 13:55 14:00 1540
DEVLALI [DVL]2 14:08 14:10 1546
IGATPURI [IGP]2 15:30 15:35 1591
KASARA [KSRA]2 16:03 16:05 1607
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 17:07 17:10 1674
THANE [TNA]2 17:27 17:30 1695
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]2 18:05 Dest 1712