15052 - GKP KKKEXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15052 known as GKP KKKEXPRESS runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 875 km distance

GKP KKKEXPRESS [15052] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP KKKEXPRESS
GKPKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 10:10 0
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 10:34 10:36 19
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 11:00 11:05 39
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 11:42 11:44 65
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 12:44 12:46 108
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 13:25 13:30 150
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 14:05 14:10 186
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 14:40 14:42 208
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 14:58 15:03 230
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 15:41 15:43 261
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 17:25 17:30 309
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 18:15 18:20 361
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 19:20 19:40 412
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 21:45 21:50 505
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 22:22 22:27 549
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:52 22:55 578
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:37 23:39 634
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 00:22 00:27 659
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:58 01:00 702
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:53 01:55 765
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:55 02:57 833
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 03:20 03:22 842
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 04:25 Dest 875