GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP - 15069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)AISHBAGH (ASH)
Daily 344 Km

Train number 15069 is named as GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP and travels 344km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 03:45 and reaches station AISHBAGH at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 03:45 0 1
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 04:30 04:32 42 1
SIDDHARTH NAGAR - SDDN 05:00 05:02 73 1
SHOHRATGARH - SOT 05:19 05:21 92 1
BARHNI - BNY 05:43 05:45 113 1
PACHPERWA - PPW 06:00 06:02 129 1
TULSIPUR - TLR 06:25 06:27 151 1
BALRAMPUR - BLP 06:52 06:54 182 1
GONDA JN - GD 07:50 07:53 222 1
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:18 09:20 310 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 09:59 10:02 334 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 10:40 Dstn 344 1

FAQS

GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP - 15069 covers 344 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP - 15069 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP - 15069 arrives at destination at 10:40.
GKP-GTNR INTERCITY EXP - 15069 departs from source at 03:45.