15009 Train Time Table, GKP-GTNR-EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
GKP-GTNR-EXP [15009] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-GTNR-EXPGKPGTNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 22:00 0
MIM 1 22:19 22:21 10
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 22:39 22:41 22
CM 1 22:52 22:54 33
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 23:06 23:08 41
UB 1 23:27 23:29 62
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 23:43 23:45 72
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 2 00:04 00:06 91
BARHNI [BNY] 2 00:40 00:45 112
PPW 2 01:05 01:07 128
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 01:23 01:25 151
JKNI 2 01:56 01:58 178
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 02:17 02:19 180
GONDA JN [GD] 2 03:30 03:35 220
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 05:20 05:22 308
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 2 06:05 Dest 328