15009 - GKP-GTNR-EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15009 known as GKP-GTNR-EXP runs from GORAKHPUR [GKP] to GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] covering 329 km distance

GKP-GTNR-EXP [15009] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-GTNR-EXPGKPGTNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GORAKHPUR [GKP]1 Src 22:00 0
MANIRAM [MIM]1 22:23 22:25 10
PEPPEGANJ [PJ]1 22:42 22:44 22
CAMPIERGANJ [CM]1 22:58 23:00 33
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]1 23:20 23:22 41
USKA BAZAR [UB]1 23:44 23:46 63
NAUGARH [NUH]2 00:02 00:04 73
SHOHRATGARH [SOT]2 00:21 00:23 91
BARHNI [BNY]2 00:42 00:45 113
PACHPERWA [PPW]2 00:58 01:00 129
TULSIPUR [TLR]2 01:30 01:32 151
JHARKHANDI [JKNI]2 01:56 01:58 178
BALRAMPUR [BLP]2 02:10 02:12 181
GONDA JN [GD]2 03:30 03:35 220
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 05:20 05:22 309
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR]2 06:05 Dest 329